ФОРУМ IPTVX|one | EPG | EPG LITE (без описаний передач) | EPG NOARCH [без архива]

Платные провайдеры IPTV | Предложить канал в EPG

Последнее обновление файла EPG: 25.02.2024 16:10 MSK



📺 НАЗАД К СПИСКУ КАНАЛОВ

Логотип канала
Edge Sport HD DE
Edge Sport DE

⚠При использовании EPG от IptvX|one tvg-id="edgesport-de"
💠 Программа показана из текущего файла EPG_NOARCH
00:25 Skateboarding: World Championship of Skateboarding
03:00 Powerboat: APBA P1 Powerboat Offshore Highlights
03:35 Lifestyle: Reaction Sports
04:15 Multi: HYROX
04:50 Skiing: Sweet Home Kamchatka
05:25 Motorsport: The Hell
Motorsport: Episode 3 (Documentary)
06:25 Powerboat: Class 1 World Powerboat Championship Highlights
Powerboat: Great Lakes Grand Prix Class One Offshore (Highlights)
07:05 Multi: Epic Trails
Multi: Episode 6 (Lifestyle)
07:40 Motorsport: F1H20 U.I.M World Championships
Motorsport: Episode 3 - Macon Highlights (Highlights)
08:15 Running: Golden Trail Series
Running: Episode 03 (Magazine)
08:55 Cycling: Tugende
Cycling: Tugende (Documentary)
10:10 Multi: World Of Freesport
Multi: 13 Faces of Valais - Part 1 (Documentary)
11:00 Water: Offline
Water: Highlights (Highlights)
12:10 Motorsport: The Hell
Motorsport: Episode 3 (Documentary)
13:15 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 3 (Highlights)
13:50 Motorsport: Baja Hail Toyota Rally
Motorsport: Stage 3 - Highlights (Highlights)
14:05 Running: Racing The World
Running: Episode 01 (Highlights)
14:40 Scooter: Live recap Tour of Qinghai Lake Bilingual
Scooter: Event 3 - Guide-Huzhu - Menyuan (Re-Live)
17:30 Multi: Live Recap Madrid Urban Series
Multi: Mens Skateboard Finals (Re-Live)
19:00 Multi: Live Recap Simple Sessions
Multi: BMX Street Finals (Re-Live)
21:55 BMX: Live Recap XTERRA Short Track World Cup
BMX: Czech Short Track - Mens (Re-Live)
23:00 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 16 (Magazine)
00:10 Skateboarding: World Skateboarding Tour
Skateboarding: Round 3 - Lausanne (Documentary)
00:45 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 3 - Highlights (Documentary)
01:45 MTB: Live Recap UCI MBT Eliminator World Cup
MTB: Oudenaarde (Documentary)
03:00 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 11 - Battling The Sea (Highlights)
03:35 Motorsport: Baja Hail Toyota Rally
Motorsport: Stage 3 - Highlights (Highlights)
03:50 MTB: Titan
MTB: Titan Desert Almeria (Highlights)
04:25 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 3 (Highlights)
05:05 Multi: World Of Freesport
Multi: Profile Nadine Wallner (Freerider) (Documentary)
05:40 Kite Surfing: GKA Kite World Tour
Kite Surfing: Episode 8 (Highlights)
06:15 Skateboarding: World Downhill Skate Championships
Skateboarding: Ep 8 WDSC Erzincan 1st Race Women Stand up Skate (Highlights)
06:50 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 4 - Thailand (Re-Live)
09:05 Motorsport: Live Recap Northern Talent Cup
Motorsport: Sachsenring - Round 4, race 1 (Re-Live)
10:20 Multi: Fourteen Foot Journey
Multi: Fourteen Foot Journey (Documentary)
11:00 Powerboat: APBA P1 Powerboat Offshore Highlights
Powerboat: Mercury Racing MidWest Challenge P1 Offshore (Highlights)
11:35 Lifestyle: Reaction Sports
Lifestyle: Episode 6 (Documentary)
12:15 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 5 (Highlights)
12:50 Skiing: Sweet Home Kamchatka
Skiing: Sweet Home Kamchatka (Documentary)
13:25 Motorsport: The Hell
Motorsport: Episode 3 (Documentary)
14:25 Powerboat: Class 1 World Powerboat Championship Highlights
Powerboat: Great Lakes Grand Prix Class One Offshore (Highlights)
15:05 Multi: Epic Trails
Multi: Episode 6 (Lifestyle)
15:40 Motorsport: F1H20 U.I.M World Championships
Motorsport: Episode 3 - Macon Highlights (Highlights)
16:15 Running: Golden Trail Series
Running: Episode 03 (Magazine)
16:55 Cycling: Tugende
Cycling: Tugende (Documentary)
18:10 Multi: World Of Freesport
Multi: 13 Faces of Valais - Part 1 (Documentary)
19:00 Water: Offline
Water: Highlights (Highlights)
20:10 Motorsport: The Hell
Motorsport: Episode 3 (Documentary)
21:15 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 3 (Highlights)
21:50 Motorsport: Baja Hail Toyota Rally
Motorsport: Stage 3 - Highlights (Highlights)
22:05 Running: Racing The World
Running: Episode 01 (Highlights)
22:40 Scooter: Live recap Tour of Qinghai Lake Bilingual
Scooter: Event 3 - Guide-Huzhu - Menyuan (Re-Live)
01:30 Multi: Live Recap Madrid Urban Series
Multi: Mens Skateboard Finals (Re-Live)
03:00 Sailing: Sailing to The Games
Sailing: Episode 03 (Highlights)
03:35 Cycling: Deutschland Deine Tour
Cycling: Final Highlights (Highlights)
04:40 Motorsport: FIM X-Trial World Championship
Motorsport: Round 03 - Pamplona (Highlights)
05:55 Multi: Live Recap Andalucia Urban
Multi: Scooter Park Mens Final (Re-Live)
07:05 MTB: Live Recap UCI MBT Eliminator World Cup
MTB: Oudenaarde (Documentary)
08:25 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 02 (Magazine)
09:35 Multi: Live Recap Madrid Urban Series
Multi: Womens Skateboard Finals (Re-Live)
11:00 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 11 - Battling The Sea (Highlights)
11:35 Motorsport: Baja Hail Toyota Rally
Motorsport: Stage 3 - Highlights (Highlights)
11:50 MTB: Titan
MTB: Titan Desert Almeria (Highlights)
12:25 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 3 (Highlights)
13:05 Multi: World Of Freesport
Multi: Profile Nadine Wallner (Freerider) (Documentary)
13:40 Kite Surfing: GKA Kite World Tour
Kite Surfing: Episode 8 (Highlights)
14:15 Skateboarding: World Downhill Skate Championships
Skateboarding: Ep 8 WDSC Erzincan 1st Race Women Stand up Skate (Highlights)
14:50 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 4 - Thailand (Re-Live)
17:05 Motorsport: Live Recap Northern Talent Cup
Motorsport: Sachsenring - Round 4, race 1 (Re-Live)
18:20 Multi: Fourteen Foot Journey
Multi: Fourteen Foot Journey (Documentary)
19:00 Powerboat: APBA P1 Powerboat Offshore Highlights
Powerboat: Mercury Racing MidWest Challenge P1 Offshore (Highlights)
19:35 Lifestyle: Reaction Sports
Lifestyle: Episode 6 (Documentary)
20:15 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 5 (Highlights)
20:50 Skiing: Sweet Home Kamchatka
Skiing: Sweet Home Kamchatka (Documentary)
21:25 Motorsport: The Hell
Motorsport: Episode 3 (Documentary)
22:25 Powerboat: Class 1 World Powerboat Championship Highlights
Powerboat: Great Lakes Grand Prix Class One Offshore (Highlights)
23:05 Multi: Epic Trails
Multi: Episode 6 (Lifestyle)
23:40 Motorsport: F1H20 U.I.M World Championships
Motorsport: Episode 3 - Macon Highlights (Highlights)
00:15 Running: Golden Trail Series
Running: Episode 03 (Magazine)
00:55 Cycling: Tugende
Cycling: Tugende (Documentary)
02:10 Multi: World Of Freesport
Multi: 13 Faces of Valais - Part 1 (Documentary)
03:00 Aquabike: U.I.M-APB Aqua Bike World Championship
Aquabike: Episode 1 - Regione Sadegna GP - Runabout Highligh (Highlights)
03:35 Motorsport: Live Recap Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup
Motorsport: Round 07 Misano - Race 1 (Re-Live)
04:40 Motorsport: FIM X-Trial World Championship
Motorsport: Round 03 - Pamplona (Highlights)
04:45 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 51 (Magazine)
05:55 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 1 - Project 365 (Highlights)
06:35 Multi: Custom
Multi: Episode 3 - Darkfest (Documentary)
06:55 Multi: Live Recap Simple Sessions
Multi: Skateboarding Final (Re-Live)
09:40 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 4 - Highlights (Documentary)
10:40 Multi: Custom
Multi: Episode 8 - Brushino (Documentary)
11:00 Sailing: Sailing to The Games
Sailing: Episode 03 (Highlights)
11:35 Cycling: Deutschland Deine Tour
Cycling: Final Highlights (Highlights)
13:55 Multi: Live Recap Andalucia Urban
Multi: Scooter Park Mens Final (Re-Live)
15:05 MTB: Live Recap UCI MBT Eliminator World Cup
MTB: Oudenaarde (Documentary)
16:25 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 02 (Magazine)
17:35 Multi: Live Recap Madrid Urban Series
Multi: Womens Skateboard Finals (Re-Live)
19:00 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 11 - Battling The Sea (Highlights)
19:35 Motorsport: Baja Hail Toyota Rally
Motorsport: Stage 3 - Highlights (Highlights)
19:50 MTB: Titan
MTB: Titan Desert Almeria (Highlights)
20:25 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 3 (Highlights)
21:05 Multi: World Of Freesport
Multi: Profile Nadine Wallner (Freerider) (Documentary)
21:40 Kite Surfing: GKA Kite World Tour
Kite Surfing: Episode 8 (Highlights)
22:15 Skateboarding: World Downhill Skate Championships
Skateboarding: Ep 8 WDSC Erzincan 1st Race Women Stand up Skate (Highlights)
22:50 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 4 - Thailand (Re-Live)
01:05 Motorsport: Live Recap Northern Talent Cup
Motorsport: Sachsenring - Round 4, race 1 (Re-Live)
02:20 Multi: Fourteen Foot Journey
Multi: Fourteen Foot Journey (Documentary)
03:00 Multi: Live Recap Madrid Urban Series
Multi: Mens Skateboard Finals (Re-Live)
04:35 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 4 - Mountain Springs (Highlights)
04:40 Motorsport: FIM X-Trial World Championship
Motorsport: Round 03 - Pamplona (Highlights)
05:10 Kite Surfing: Kite Masters
Kite Surfing: Episode 06 (Highlights)
05:45 Motorsport: FIM X-Trial World Championship
Motorsport: Season Review (Highlights)
06:45 Running: Live Recap Golden Trials
Running: Sierre Zinal (Re-Live)
10:45 Water: Flotsam
Water: Flotsam (Documentary)
11:00 Aquabike: U.I.M-APB Aqua Bike World Championship
Aquabike: Episode 1 - Regione Sadegna GP - Runabout Highligh (Highlights)
11:35 Motorsport: Live Recap Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup
Motorsport: Round 07 Misano - Race 1 (Re-Live)
12:45 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 51 (Magazine)
13:55 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 1 - Project 365 (Highlights)
14:35 Multi: Custom
Multi: Episode 3 - Darkfest (Documentary)
14:55 Multi: Live Recap Simple Sessions
Multi: Skateboarding Final (Re-Live)
17:40 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 4 - Highlights (Documentary)
18:40 Multi: Custom
Multi: Episode 8 - Brushino (Documentary)
19:00 Sailing: Sailing to The Games
Sailing: Episode 03 (Highlights)
19:35 Cycling: Deutschland Deine Tour
Cycling: Final Highlights (Highlights)
21:55 Multi: Live Recap Andalucia Urban
Multi: Scooter Park Mens Final (Re-Live)
23:05 MTB: Live Recap UCI MBT Eliminator World Cup
MTB: Oudenaarde (Documentary)
00:25 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 02 (Magazine)
01:35 Multi: Live Recap Madrid Urban Series
Multi: Womens Skateboard Finals (Re-Live)
03:00 Multi: Live Recap Simple Sessions
Multi: Skateboarding Qualifiers (Re-Live)
06:50 BMX: Live Recap XTERRA Short Track World Cup
BMX: Czech Short Track - Womens (Re-Live)
08:05 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 18 (Magazine)
09:10 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 4 - Highlights (Documentary)
10:10 Skateboarding: World Skateboarding Tour
Skateboarding: Round 4 - Rome Park (Documentary)
11:00 Multi: Live Recap Madrid Urban Series
Multi: Mens Skateboard Finals (Re-Live)
12:35 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 4 - Mountain Springs (Highlights)
13:10 Kite Surfing: Kite Masters
Kite Surfing: Episode 06 (Highlights)
13:45 Motorsport: FIM X-Trial World Championship
Motorsport: Season Review (Highlights)
14:45 Running: Live Recap Golden Trials
Running: Sierre Zinal (Re-Live)
18:45 Water: Flotsam
Water: Flotsam (Documentary)
19:00 Aquabike: U.I.M-APB Aqua Bike World Championship
Aquabike: Episode 1 - Regione Sadegna GP - Runabout Highligh (Highlights)
19:35 Motorsport: Live Recap Red Bull Moto GP Rookies Cup
Motorsport: Round 07 Misano - Race 1 (Re-Live)
20:45 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 51 (Magazine)
21:55 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 1 - Project 365 (Highlights)
22:35 Multi: Custom
Multi: Episode 3 - Darkfest (Documentary)
22:55 Motorsport LIVE: Live: FIM SuperEnduro
Motorsport: Round 6 Sofia (Live)
01:40 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 4 - Highlights (Documentary)
02:40 Multi: Custom
Multi: Episode 8 - Brushino (Documentary)
03:00 Multi: Santos Tour Down Under
Multi: Santos Tour Down Under 2023 - Mens (Highlights)
04:10 Motorsport: The Hell
Motorsport: Episode 4 (Documentary)
05:10 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 4 (Highlights)
05:45 Motorsport: Baja Hail Toyota Rally
Motorsport: Final Highlights (Highlights)
06:20 Running: Racing The World
Running: Episode 02 (Highlights)
06:55 Scooter: Live recap Tour of Qinghai Lake Bilingual
Scooter: Event 4 - Huzhu-Menyuan - Qilian (Re-Live)
09:45 Motorsport: FIM X-Trial World Championship
Motorsport: Round 04 - Bordeaux (Highlights)
11:00 Multi: Live Recap Simple Sessions
Multi: Skateboarding Qualifiers (Re-Live)
14:50 BMX: Live Recap XTERRA Short Track World Cup
BMX: Czech Short Track - Womens (Re-Live)
16:05 Multi: EDGEsport Stories
Multi: Episode 18 (Magazine)
17:10 Jet Ski: Jet Ski World Series
Jet Ski: Round 4 - Highlights (Documentary)
18:10 Skateboarding: World Skateboarding Tour
Skateboarding: Round 4 - Rome Park (Documentary)
19:00 Multi: Live Recap Madrid Urban Series
Multi: Mens Skateboard Finals (Re-Live)
20:35 Multi: Ascend
Multi: Episode 4 - Mountain Springs (Highlights)
21:10 Kite Surfing: Kite Masters
Kite Surfing: Episode 06 (Highlights)
21:45 Motorsport: FIM X-Trial World Championship
Motorsport: Season Review (Highlights)
22:45 Running: Live Recap Golden Trials
Running: Sierre Zinal (Re-Live)
02:45 Water: Flotsam
Water: Flotsam (Documentary)
03:00 Powerboat: APBA P1 Powerboat Offshore Highlights
Powerboat: Lake of the Ozarks Shootout Part 1 (Highlights)
03:35 Skiing: Canvas Oasis
Skiing: Canvas Oasis (Documentary)
04:00 Lifestyle: Reaction Sports
Lifestyle: Episode 7 (Documentary)
04:35 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 6 (Highlights)
05:10 Water: Tidal
Water: Tidal (Documentary)
05:50 Motorsport: The Hell
Motorsport: Episode 4 (Documentary)
06:50 Powerboat: Class 1 World Powerboat Championship Highlights
Powerboat: Mercury Racing MidWest Challenge Class One Offshor (Highlights)
07:25 Multi: Epic Trails
Multi: Episode 7 (Lifestyle)
08:05 Motorsport: F1H20 U.I.M World Championships
Motorsport: Episode 4 - Sardinia Highlights (Highlights)
08:40 Running: Golden Trail Series
Running: Episode 01 (Magazine)
09:20 Lifestyle: The Ario Dream
Lifestyle: The Ario Dream (Documentary)
10:25 Multi: World Of Freesport
Multi: 13 Faces of Valais - Part 2 (Documentary)
11:00 Multi: Santos Tour Down Under
Multi: Santos Tour Down Under 2023 - Mens (Highlights)
12:10 Motorsport: The Hell
Motorsport: Episode 4 (Documentary)
13:10 Multi: HYROX
Multi: Episode 4 (Highlights)
13:45 Motorsport: Baja Hail Toyota Rally
Motorsport: Final Highlights (Highlights)
14:20 Running: Racing The World
Running: Episode 02 (Highlights)
14:55 Scooter: Live recap Tour of Qinghai Lake Bilingual
Scooter: Event 4 - Huzhu-Menyuan - Qilian (Re-Live)
17:45 Motorsport: FIM X-Trial World Championship
Motorsport: Round 04 - Bordeaux (Highlights)
19:00 Multi: Live Recap Simple Sessions
Multi: Skateboarding Qualifiers (Re-Live)
22:50 BMX: Live Recap XTERRA Short Track World Cup
BMX: Czech Short Track - Womens (Re-Live)
📺 НАЗАД К СПИСКУ КАНАЛОВ
Яндекс.Метрика