ФОРУМ IPTVX|one | EPG | EPG LITE (без описаний передач)

Платные провайдеры IPTV | Предложить канал в EPG

Последнее обновление файла EPG: 19.05.2022 09:37 MSK



📺 НАЗАД К СПИСКУ КАНАЛОВ

Логотип канала
BeIN Sport 4
BeIN Sport 4 HD

⚠При использовании EPG от IptvX|one tvg-id="bein-sport-4"
💠 Программа показана из текущего файла EPG
23:30 Best of CAF CL 2021/22
00:00 Copa America - Best Goals 2021
00:30 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Denmark - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
01:10 Guaireña (PAR) vs Internacional (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
02:15 Spain vs Finland - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
03:15 AFCON 2021 Review
03:45 Denmark vs Germany - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
04:00 Sports Clinic - Heart injuries, preventions and cures
04:30 Germany vs Netherlands - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
05:30 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.4
05:30 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.4
06:00 France vs Finland - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
06:15 France vs Norway - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
07:45 Norway vs Spain - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
08:00 UCL -2021-2022- THE PLAYERS
08:25 TP Mazembe (COD) V Pyramids (EGY) - CAF Confederations Cup 2022 - QUARTER FINAL 2nd LEG
09:30 500 Great Goals - Episode 5
10:00 Guaireña (PAR) vs Internacional (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
10:15 Orlando Pirates (RSA) V Simba (TAN) - CAF Confederations Cup 2022 - QUARTER FINAL 2nd LEG
11:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Netherlands - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
12:25 AL Ahly Tripoli (LYB) V AL Ittihad (LYB) - CAF Confederations Cup 2022 - QUARTER FINAL 2nd LEG
13:30 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.4
14:00 AFCON 2021 Review
14:11 RS Berkane (MOR) V AL Masry (EGY) - CAF Confederations Cup 2022 - QUARTER FINAL 2nd LEG
14:50 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Denmark - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
16:00 Argentina The Champions Of Copa America 2021
16:30 Guaireña (PAR) vs Internacional (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
17:00 Archive Documentary Series - UCL Defining Moments
18:15 LaLiga Talking Football 2021/22 Ep.6
18:20 Spain vs Finland - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
19:25 Cádiz CF vs Elche CF - Spanish La Liga 2021/22 Week 35
20:50 Germany vs Netherlands - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
21:30 Euro 2020 - Best Goals
22:30 EPL - Kenny Dalglish
23:00 Afcon Cup 2022 - ALL Goals
06:15 France vs Norway - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
08:00 UCL -2021-2022- THE PLAYERS
08:25 TP Mazembe (COD) V Pyramids (EGY) - CAF Confederations Cup 2022 - QUARTER FINAL 2nd LEG
08:30 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
10:15 Orlando Pirates (RSA) V Simba (TAN) - CAF Confederations Cup 2022 - QUARTER FINAL 2nd LEG
10:30 Argentina The Champions Of Copa America 2021
11:00 Germany vs Netherlands - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
12:25 AL Ahly Tripoli (LYB) V AL Ittihad (LYB) - CAF Confederations Cup 2022 - QUARTER FINAL 2nd LEG
12:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Denmark - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
14:11 RS Berkane (MOR) V AL Masry (EGY) - CAF Confederations Cup 2022 - QUARTER FINAL 2nd LEG
14:45 Germany vs Bosnia and Herzegovina - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
16:00 Argentina The Champions Of Copa America 2021
16:30 Guaireña (PAR) vs Internacional (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
17:00 Copa America - Best Goals 2021
18:00 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
18:15 LaLiga Talking Football 2021/22 Ep.6
19:25 Cádiz CF vs Elche CF - Spanish La Liga 2021/22 Week 35
20:00 UCL -2021-2022- THE PLAYERS
20:45 Spain vs France - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
21:30 Euro 2020 - Best Goals
22:30 EPL - Kenny Dalglish
23:00 FIFA Arab Cup Qatar 2021 Summary
23:00 FIFA Arab Cup Qatar 2021 Summary
00:00 Sporting Countdowns -Fairytales
00:30 Guaireña (PAR) vs Internacional (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
02:15 Ceará (BRA) vs Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
04:00 AFCON 2021 Review
04:30 Germany vs Bosnia and Herzegovina - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
06:15 Spain vs France - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
08:00 Copa America - Best Goals 2021
09:00 Fluminense (BRA) vs Atlético Junior (COL) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
10:45 General Caballero JLM (PAR) vs Independiente (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
12:30 UEFA Nations League 2020/21 Review - Finals
13:30 Germany vs Bosnia and Herzegovina - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
15:15 Spain vs France - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
17:00 EURO 2020 -Review Tournament- EURO 2020
18:00 Cuiabá (BRA) vs Racing Club (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
19:45 América-MG (BRA) vs Atletico Mineiro (BRA) - Copa Libertadores 2022 - Group Stage MD4
21:30 Afcon Cup 2022 - ALL Goals
22:30 Secret of Success : Ahmed Al Bahrani, The Human Artist
23:30 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.1
00:00 Sporting Countdowns -Entertainers
00:30 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Defensa y Justicia (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
02:15 Barcelona S.C.(ECU) vs Lanus (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
04:00 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.2
04:30 Germany vs Bosnia and Herzegovina - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
04:32 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
06:15 Spain vs France - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
06:30 Temples of Sport - Wembley
07:00 Germany vs Bosnia and Herzegovina - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
08:00 Temples of Sport - Maracana
08:30 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Defensa y Justicia (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
08:47 Spain vs France - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
10:15 Barcelona S.C.(ECU) vs Lanus (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
10:30 AFCON 2021 Review
11:00 Finland vs Norway - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
12:00 Copa America - Best Goals 2021
12:45 Netherlands vs Denmark - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
13:00 Cuiabá (BRA) vs Racing Club (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
14:45 América-MG (BRA) vs Atletico Mineiro (BRA) - Copa Libertadores 2022 - Group Stage MD4
16:45 LIGA BEST GOALS WINTER 2021/22
16:58 UCL -2021-2022- THE PLAYERS
17:10 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
17:30 Switzerland vs Senegal - FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Russia 2021 - Third Place
19:00 Russian Football Union vs Japan - FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Russia 2021 - Final’s
19:55 UEFA Nations League 2020/21 Review - Finals
20:45 Spain vs France - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
23:00 Temples of Sport - Wembley
23:30 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.2
23:30 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.3
00:00 Sporting Countdowns -Comebacks
00:30 Winner A-Runner-up B - Sf1- EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
02:15 Winner B-Runner-up A - Sf2 - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
04:00 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.4
04:30 Real Sociedad vs Cadiz CF - Spanish La Liga 2021/22 Week 36
06:15 Fluminense (BRA) vs Atlético Junior (COL) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
08:00 Temple of Sport - Anfield
08:30 Winner A-Runner-up B - Sf1- EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
10:15 Winner B-Runner-up A - Sf2 - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
12:00 EURO 2020 -Review Tournament- EURO 2020
13:00 Union Santa Fe (ARG) vs Oriente Petrolero (BOL) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
14:45 Banfield (ARG) vs Unión La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
16:30 EPL - Kenny Dalglish
18:00 Winner A-Runner-up B - Sf1- EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
19:45 Winner B-Runner-up A - Sf2 - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
21:30 Secret of Success : Ahmed Al Bahrani, The Human Artist
23:00 Temple of Sport - Anfield
23:30 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.4
21:55 Rennais vs Marseille - French Ligue 1 2021/22 - Week 37
00:00 UCL -2021-2022- THE PLAYERS
00:30 Sporting Countdowns -Shocks
01:00 Rennais vs Marseille - French Ligue 1 2021/22 - Week 37
02:45 Saint Etienne vs Reims - French Ligue 1 2021/22 - Week 37
04:30 eSkootr Championship 2022 UK Round
05:00 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
05:00 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
05:00 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
05:00 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
05:00 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
05:00 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
05:00 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
07:00 UEFA Nations League 2020/21 Review - Finals
08:00 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
09:00 UCL -2021-2022- THE PLAYERS
09:30 eSkootr Championship 2022 UK Round
10:00 EURO 2020 -Review Tournament- EURO 2020
11:00 Winner A-Runner-up B - Sf1- EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
12:00 Sports Clinic - Heart injuries, preventions and cures
12:30 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Defensa y Justicia (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
12:45 Winner B-Runner-up A - Sf2 - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
14:15 Barcelona S.C.(ECU) vs Lanus (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
14:50 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
16:00 Copa America - Best Goals 2021
17:00 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
18:45 La Liga World 2021/22 Ep.40
19:00 EURO 2020 -Review Tournament- EURO 2020
19:15 Rennais vs Marseille - French Ligue 1 2021/22 - Week 37
20:00 Galatasaray vs Adana Demirspor - Turkish Super League 2021/22
21:00 EURO 2020 -Review Tournament- EURO 2020
21:55 Tbc - Final - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
22:00 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
22:00 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
Football
00:00 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.1
Sports General
00:30 Sporting Countdowns -Rivalries
Sports General
01:00 Tbc 3rd Place - 3rd Place -EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
UEFA U17 Championship
03:00 Tbc - Final - EUROpean Women’s Under-17 Championship - Group Stage
UEFA U17 Championship
05:00 Copa America - Best Goals 2021
Leagues Summary
05:00 Copa America - Best Goals 2021
Leagues Summary
06:00 Galatasaray vs Adana Demirspor - Turkish Super League 2021/22
Football
07:45 Banfield (ARG) vs Unión La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
Copa Sudamericana
09:30 Argentina The Champions Of Copa America 2021
Leagues Summary
10:00 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Defensa y Justicia (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
Copa Sudamericana
11:45 Barcelona S.C.(ECU) vs Lanus (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
Copa Sudamericana
13:30 UCL -2021-2022- THE PLAYERS
Sports General
14:00 Union Santa Fe (ARG) vs Oriente Petrolero (BOL) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
Copa Sudamericana
15:45 Banfield (ARG) vs Unión La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
Copa Sudamericana
17:30 Sports Clinic - Heart injuries, preventions and cures
Sports General
18:00 Salzburg vs Benfica - UEFA Youth League Play Offs- The Final
Football
20:00 AFCON 2021 Review
Leagues Summary
20:30 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Defensa y Justicia (ARG) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD4
Copa Sudamericana
22:15 Galatasaray vs Adana Demirspor - Turkish Super League 2021/22
Football
23:05 FIFA Arab Cup Qatar 2021 Summary
Sports General
00:00 The Best Football Funnies 2020 Ep.3
Sports General
00:30 Sporting Countdowns -Controversies
Sports General
01:00 UCL -2021-2022- THE PLAYERS
Sports General
01:15 River Plate (URU) vs Cuiaba (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
01:30 Internacional (BRA) vs Independiente Medellín (COL) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
03:15 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Antofagasta (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
03:30 Santos (BRA) vs Union La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
05:00 FIFA Arab Cup Qatar 2021 Summary
Sports General
05:30 EURO 2020 -Review Tournament- EURO 2020
Sports General
06:00 River Plate (URU) vs Cuiaba (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
06:30 Internacional (BRA) vs Independiente Medellín (COL) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
07:45 Santos (BRA) vs Union La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
08:15 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Antofagasta (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
09:30 Archive Documentary Series - UCL Defining Moments
Sports General
10:00 Archive Documentary Series - UCL Defining Moments
Sports General
10:30 WAC ( MAR ) vs Petro DE Luanda (ANG) - CAF Champion’s League - Semi-Final 2nd Leg - 2022
CAF Champions league
11:00 River Plate (URU) vs Cuiaba (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
12:15 ES Setif (ALG) vs AL Ahly ( EGY ) - CAF Champion’s League - Semi-Final 2nd Leg - 2022
CAF Champions league
12:45 Santos (BRA) vs Union La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
14:00 Temple of Sport - Anfield
Sports General
14:30 Temples of Sport - Maracana
Sports General
15:00 Internacional (BRA) vs Independiente Medellín (COL) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
16:15 Santos (BRA) vs Union La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
16:45 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Antofagasta (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
18:00 Motorsports W-Series 2022 - Miami Round Race
MotorSports
18:30 FIFA Arab Cup Qatar 2021 Summary
Sports General
19:00 Motorsports W-Series 2022 - Miami Round Race
MotorSports
19:30 River Plate (URU) vs Cuiaba (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
20:15 Motorsports W-Series 2022 - Barcelona Round - Qualifying
MotorSports
21:00 Fast Zone 2022
Sports General
21:15 Santos (BRA) vs Union La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
21:55 Rayo Vallecano vs Levante UD - Spanish La Liga 2021/22 Week 38
Spanish League - Primera División
23:00 UEFA Nations League 2020/21 Review - Finals
Sports General
21:55 Rayo Vallecano vs Levante UD - Spanish La Liga 2021/22 Week 38
Spanish League - Primera División
00:00 River Plate (URU) vs Cuiaba (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
01:45 Santos (BRA) vs Union La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
03:30 Sports Clinic - Heart injuries, preventions and cures
Sports General
04:00 Internacional (BRA) vs Independiente Medellín (COL) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
05:45 Atlético Goianiense (BRA) vs Antofagasta (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
07:30 Depression of Footballers
Sports General
08:15 Motorsports W-Series 2022 - Barcelona Round - Qualifying
MotorSports
09:00 Independiente (ARG) vs Deportivo La Guaira (VEN) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
10:45 Lanus (ARG) vs Wanderers (URU) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
12:30 Motorsports W-Series 2022 - Miami Round Race
MotorSports
13:30 Motorsports W-Series 2022 - Miami Round Race
MotorSports
14:30 Motorsports W-Series 2022 - Barcelona Round - Qualifying
MotorSports
15:30 Motorsports W-Series 2022 - Barcelona Round - Race
MotorSports
16:30 DTM 2022 - PortImao
MotorSports
17:30 River Plate (URU) vs Cuiaba (BRA) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
19:15 Santos (BRA) vs Union La Calera (CHI) - Copa Sudamericana 2022 - Group Stage MD5
Copa Sudamericana
21:00 Depression of Footballers
Sports General
21:55 Lille vs Rennais - French Ligue 1 2021/22 - Week 38
French League - Ligue 1
📺 НАЗАД К СПИСКУ КАНАЛОВ
Яндекс.Метрика