ФОРУМ IPTVX|one | EPG | EPG LITE (без описаний передач) | EPG NOARCH [без архива]

Платные провайдеры IPTV | Предложить канал в EPG

Последнее обновление файла EPG: 16.04.2024 14:24 MSK



📺 НАЗАД К СПИСКУ КАНАЛОВ

Логотип канала
Astro SuperSport 4 HD

⚠При использовании EPG от IptvX|one tvg-id="astro-supersport-4"
💠 Программа показана из текущего файла EPG_NOARCH
01:00 ONE FC Weekly 2024 - Magazines
01:30 Badminton Asia Cships: Quarter Finals
02:30 Japan Rugby: Bravelupus vs Steelers
04:30 Japan Rugby: Bluerevs vs Spears
06:30 Dutch League: Ajax vs Twente
Dutch League 2023/24: Round 30: AFC Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Twente, from Johan Cruyff Arena, Amsterdam, Netherlands
08:30 K-League: Jeonbuk vs Gwanju
K-League 2024: Round 7: Jeonbuk vs Gwanju, from Jeonju World Cup Stadium, Jeonju, South Korea
10:30 NBA: Timberwolves vs Suns
NBA Regular Season 2023/24: Minnesota Timberwolves vs Phoenix Suns, from Target Center, Minneapolis, Minnesota
12:30 FA Cup: QF: Highlights
Highlights of all the matches played in Quarter Finals of the FA Cup season 2023/24, including players and managers interviews
14:30 WWE Raw 2024 : Eisode 16
The undisputed WWE flagship show, catch the weekly explosive action from the superstars of WWE with controversies, alliances and rivalries
16:30 Badminton Weekly: Eisode 11
A weekly show featuring all the latest news on badminton, tournament updates and exclusive interviews with the players and team coaches
18:30 Dutch League: PSV vs Vitesse
Dutch League 2023/24: Round 30: PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse, from Philips Stadium, Eindhoven, Netherlands
22:00 FA Cup: QF: Highlights
Highlights of all the matches played in Quarter Finals of the FA Cup season 2023/24, including players and managers interviews
00:00 Japan Rugby: Bluerevs vs Spears
Japan Rugby League One 2023-24: Shizuoka Bluerevs vs Kubota Spears, from IAI Stadium Nihondaira, Shizuoka, Japan
01:00 DFB Pokal: Semi Finals: Highlights
DFB Pokal Cup Highlights of all the matches played in the Semi Finals, plus interviews & analysis
01:30 Dutch League: Round 30: Highlights
Dutch League 2023/24: Highlights of all the matches played on each match day including post match interviews and reviews
06:30 K-League: Suwon vs Daejeon
K-League 2024: Round 7: Suwon FC vs Daejeon Hana, from Suwon Sports Complex, Suwon, South Korea
08:30 Badminton Asia Cships: Semi Final 2
Semi Final stage of the Badminton Asia Championships 2024, from Ningbo Olympic Sports Center Gymnasium, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province, China
10:30 Badminton Weekly: Eisode 13
A weekly show featuring all the latest news on badminton, tournament updates and exclusive interviews with the players and team coaches
12:30 Dutch League: Fortuna vs Feyenoord
Dutch League 2023/24: Round 30: Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord, from Fortuna Sittard Stadion, Sittard, Netherlands
14:30 Dutch League: Round 30: Highlights
Dutch League 2023/24: Highlights of all the matches played on each match day including post match interviews and reviews
16:30 Dutch League: PSV vs Vitesse
Dutch League 2023/24: Round 30: PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse, from Philips Stadium, Eindhoven, Netherlands
17:00 Dutch League: PSV vs Alkmaar
Dutch League 2023/24: Round 29: PSV Eindhoven vs AZ Alkmaar, from Philips Stadium, Eindhoven, Netherlands
00:30 FEI Jumping World Cup: Bordeaux
Highlights of the Longines FEI Jumping World Cup 2023/24, the Western European League series held in Bordeaux, France
01:00 DFB Pokal: Saarbrucken vs FCK
DFB Pokal 2023/24: Semi Finals: FC Saarbrucken vs FC Kaiserslautern, from Ludwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken, Germany
03:00 Badminton Weekly: Eisode 13
A weekly show featuring all the latest news on badminton, tournament updates and exclusive interviews with the players and team coaches
03:30 (D) IFSC World Cup: Wujiang, China
Delay: IFSC World Cup Series 2024: Women's & Men's Speed Final, from Fenhu Culture And Sports Center, Wujiang, China
05:30 FEI Jumping World Cup: Bordeaux
Highlights of the Longines FEI Jumping World Cup 2023/24, the Western European League series held in Bordeaux, France
06:00 PLTV: PL Rewind 2023/24
PL Rewind delves back into the Premier League archive to showcase some memorable matches with players and managers who were key to that game
07:00 (D) IFSC World Cup: Wujiang, China
Delay: IFSC World Cup Series 2024: Women's & Men's Lead Final, from Fenhu Culture And Sports Center, Wujiang, China
09:00 Badminton Asia Cships: Finals
Final matches of the Badminton Asia Championships 2024, from Ningbo Olympic Sports Center Gymnasium, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province, China
14:00 FA Cup: QF: Highlights
Highlights of all the matches played in Quarter Finals of the FA Cup season 2023/24, including players and managers interviews
14:30 Japan Rugby: Bravelupus vs Steelers
Japan Rugby League One 2023-24: Toshiba Bravelupus vs Kobe Steelers, from Prince Chichibu Memorial Rugby Ground, Tokyo, Japan
16:30 PLTV: PL Rewind 2023/24
PL Rewind delves back into the Premier League archive to showcase some memorable matches with players and managers who were key to that game
17:30 WWE Afterburn 2024: Eisode 16
A weekly showdown World Wrestling Entertainment syndicated television show which recaps events taking place on SmackDown
22:00 WWE This Week 2024: Eisode 16
This Week highlights Raw and Smackdown, plus profiles of current and new Superstars & Divas, provides a unique insight to WWE
00:00 Dutch League: PSV vs Vitesse
Dutch League 2023/24: Round 30: PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse, from Philips Stadium, Eindhoven, Netherlands
01:00 DFB Pokal: Leverkusen vs Dusseldorf
DFB Pokal 2023/24: Semi Finals: Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf, from BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
03:00 The Greatest of All Time 2023 S1: E.3
The Greatest of All Time is an Sports Documentary, Football, Paris Olympics Preview series that celebrating the greatest sports men and women of all time
03:30 The Greatest of All Time 2023 S1: E.4
The Greatest of All Time is an Sports Documentary, Football, Paris Olympics Preview series that celebrating the greatest sports men and women of all time
05:30 DFB Pokal: Leverkusen vs Dusseldorf
DFB Pokal 2023/24: Semi Finals: Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Fortuna Dusseldorf, from BayArena, Leverkusen, Germany
06:30 PLTV: PL Rewind 2023/24
PL Rewind delves back into the Premier League archive to showcase some memorable matches with players and managers who were key to that game
07:00 BWF Madrid Spain Masters: Finals
BWF World Tour Super 300: Madrid Spain Masters 2024: Finals, from at the Centro Deportivo Municipal Gallur, Madrid, Spain
09:00 DFB Pokal: Saarbrucken vs FCK
DFB Pokal 2023/24: Semi Finals: FC Saarbrucken vs FC Kaiserslautern, from Ludwigsparkstadion, Saarbrucken, Germany
14:00 The Inside Line 2024: Eisode 7
The only weekly program dedicated to Formula 1, the most comprehensive coverage of the F1 World Championship.Independent preview and analysis of every race, every team and every driver
14:30 LIVE! Japan Rugby: Sungoliath vs Bluerevs
LIVE: Japan Rugby League One 2023-24: Tokyo Sungoliath vs Shizuoka Bluerevs, from Prince Chichibu Memorial Rugby Ground, Tokyo, Japan
16:30 ONE FC Weekly 2024 - Magazines
Catch the weekly program of ONE Championship, included news & result update, in-depth tournament features as well as event highlights
17:00 Dutch League: Round 30: Highlights
Dutch League 2023/24: Highlights of all the matches played on each match day including post match interviews and reviews
18:00 FA Cup: SF: Preview Show
Preview to Semi Finals of the FA Cup season 2023/24, your necessary guide to all you need to know prior to all the games
20:00 WWE Main Event 2024 - Season 07
WWE Main Event: Features in-ring action, each week sees new storylines derived from WWE Raw & Smackdown, Catch the entire WWE stars in one place, converge in this action
22:00 WWE NXT 2024 - Season 7
Witness the next generation of WWE superstars, on-air personalities and even behind-the-scene staff are being groomed to take the center stage
00:00 Japan Rugby: Bravelupus vs Steelers
Japan Rugby League One 2023-24: Toshiba Bravelupus vs Kobe Steelers, from Prince Chichibu Memorial Rugby Ground, Tokyo, Japan
00:30 K-League: Ulsan vs Suwon
K-League 2024: Round 6: Ulsan vs Suwon FC, from Ulsan Munsu Football Stadium, Ulsan, South Korea
01:00 Japan Rugby: Bravelupus vs Steelers
Japan Rugby League One 2023-24: Toshiba Bravelupus vs Kobe Steelers, from Prince Chichibu Memorial Rugby Ground, Tokyo, Japan
03:00 ONE FC Weekly 2024 - Magazines
Catch the weekly program of ONE Championship, included news & result update, in-depth tournament features as well as event highlights
03:30 Japan Rugby: Sungoliath vs Bluerevs
Japan Rugby League One 2023-24: Tokyo Sungoliath vs Shizuoka Bluerevs, from Prince Chichibu Memorial Rugby Ground, Tokyo, Japan
10:00 FA Cup: SF: Preview Show
Preview to Semi Finals of the FA Cup season 2023/24, your necessary guide to all you need to know prior to all the games
12:15 Dutch League: Ajax vs Twente
Dutch League 2023/24: Round 30: AFC Ajax Amsterdam vs FC Twente, from Johan Cruyff Arena, Amsterdam, Netherlands
12:50 Badminton Weekly: Eisode 13
A weekly show featuring all the latest news on badminton, tournament updates and exclusive interviews with the players and team coaches
15:00 LIVE! Japan Rugby: Verblitz vs Wildknights
LIVE: Japan Rugby League One 2023-24: Toyota Verblitz vs Wildknights, from Paloma Mizuho Rugby Stadium, Nagoya, Japan
15:30 LIVE! K-League: Seoul vs Jeonbuk
LIVE: K-League 2024: Round 8: FC Seoul vs Jeonbuk, from Seoul World Cup Stadium, Seoul, South Korea
16:30 PLTV: PL Rewind 2023/24
PL Rewind delves back into the Premier League archive to showcase some memorable matches with players and managers who were key to that game
17:00 K-League: Jeonbuk vs Gwanju
K-League 2024: Round 7: Jeonbuk vs Gwanju, from Jeonju World Cup Stadium, Jeonju, South Korea
18:00 FEI Jumping World Cup: Bordeaux
Highlights of the Longines FEI Jumping World Cup 2023/24, the Western European League series held in Bordeaux, France
21:00 World Sailing Show: Eisode 4
The World Sailing Show starts 2024 with a look at Olympic hopefuls, qualification and the next generation of sailing stars
23:00 WWE Smackdown 2024: Eisode 16
Smackdown: Catch the high-flying action and drama from the superstars of WWE in this weekly showcase of one of the flagship shows of WWE
01:00 FA Cup: SF: Preview Show
Preview to Semi Finals of the FA Cup season 2023/24, your necessary guide to all you need to know prior to all the games
03:00 LIVE! FA Cup: Coventry vs Man Utd
LIVE: FA Cup 2023/24: Semi Final 2: Coventry City vs Manchester Utd, from the Wembley Stadium, Wembley, England
📺 НАЗАД К СПИСКУ КАНАЛОВ
Яндекс.Метрика